?

Log in

November 2015   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Dvořák

Tweets for Today

Posted on 2009.01.23 at 17:34
Automatically shipped by LoudTwitter

Comments:


gymnasticks at 2009-01-23 23:04 (UTC) (Link)
ahh i saw allison and it freaked me out thinking it was me i was gonna be all like "wtf did i say?? was i drunk?? i dont remember this!"
Weasleyaholic
weasleyaholic at 2009-01-23 23:19 (UTC) (Link)
lol. i saw it and went. look i'm famous! :P
Master of Deception
le_baumer at 2009-01-23 23:35 (UTC) (Link)
i really hate that you update this to your livejournal now. there's too much of this twitter shit on my friends page.
Master of Deception
le_baumer at 2009-01-23 23:35 (UTC) (Link)
the only one who i wouldn't mind is shaq.
sycophant
coldstilllife at 2009-01-24 00:28 (UTC) (Link)
I'm not so sure I like it either. I was just trying it out.
Make it Electric
____electric_ at 2009-01-24 00:05 (UTC) (Link)
real detroit had a goodbye bush ad for a local laser hair removal specialist.
Previous Entry  Next Entry